pbem-spiele.de


Ruhmshalle
Goll/Jahr Ruhmindex BK Pseudonym Spiel Hochkönig 
9915/28 30930 10 GORBAG ORK 11 HK 
7254/16 16796 Olaf Orksson ORK 1  
6357/17 14853 Panukh Nierenwahn ORK 21  
8217/20 14500 Fire Fighters ORK 24 HK 
9256/21 14387 Pryrathos ORK 13 RV 
8137/21 14387 Virk Taubenschmocker ORK 8 HK 
7991/18 13624 Grim Reaper ORK 3  
8333/17 13326 Soth Rotschraal ORK 21 HK 
9007/24 13219 Wirag Ekelgrabscher ORK 12 HK 
8983/30 12916 Klagar Eselknecht ORK 10 HK 
9359/16 12860 Dosukh Fohlentöter ORK 1 HK 
7362/21 12526 Sepp Schlammfinger ORK 4 HK 
9077/17 12471 Götz Eitelhenker ORK 23 HK 
8776/19 12203 Wukh Schenkelzahn ORK 26 HK 
8700/17 12249 Hok Feistheber ORK 21  
7178/18 12060 der Vater ORK 3  
8043/21 12005 Georg W. ORK 16  
4672/17 11893 Vregor Fahlfried ORK 23  
8645/18 11694 Mathilda ORK 14  
9580/24 11489 Skar ORK 2 HK 
8297/21 11382 Makrophage ORK 18 RV 
5917/16 11196 Pirulkh Warzenstecher ORK 1  
3691/16 11074 Klagar Kupferraufer ORK 1  
5675/16 11071 Eruruvnukh Graustecher ORK 1  
8832/21 10860 Horuobugh Elbenkürzer ORK 19 HK 
6347/21 10776 Vart Warzenschmocker ORK 19  
9302/19 10748 Shalven Eulenmelker ORK 27 HK 
8374/18 10376 Don Corleone ORK 14 RV 
9382/33 10271 10 Rum Nöler ORK 20 HK 
4917/17 9823 Donhank ORK 21  
8582/22 9750 Utuk'ku Seyt-Hamakha ORK 22 RV 
5777/19 9540 Skar ORK 26  
3922/17 9335 Ginak Knastbohrer ORK 23  
5173/17 9198 Blurugdush Schweißlügner ORK 21  
6459/17 9149 Nirugak Degennässer ORK 23  
8345/21 8932 Brunhilde ORK 16 HK 
6275/17 8905 Runkel ORK 21  
8445/35 8874 Erirurag Jauchensohn ORK 6 HK 
7149/24 8678 Vrirk Käsepuster ORK 9 HK 
6155/19 8641 Orkze ORK 27 
7740/24 8606 Shirudak Rotsteiner ORK 9  
8365/24 8353 Amboß Pickelmelker ORK 9  
8710/30 8336 Nuurak Nierennörgler ORK 7 HK 
6463/18 8323 Zappi Zappenduster ORK 3  
7162/21 8232 Edo Frostblender ORK 18  
5653/18 8165 Zerakh Doppelschraal ORK 14  
5757/17 8144 Hagdush Käsebratzer ORK 21  
6693/16 8116 Stryke ORK 1  
4784/21 8018 Buda ORK 18  
9131/19 7994 Plirurag Gemsenbold ORK 5 HK 
6113/24 7908 Umpf Sturmpranger ORK 12  
5762/24 7908 Vring Eisenscheußler ORK 9  
2871/16 7610 Artus ORK 1  
7393/20 7510 Ristalak ORK 24  
6075/19 7506 Sorgnaz Spießschlächter ORK 27 
7762/21 7453 Bloruobugh Brockenmörder ORK 17 RV 
4725/21 7169 Hulo Silberscheußler ORK 8  
3187/16 7157 Freddie Fratz ORK 1  
6319/19 7140 Frirukur Grollkralle ORK 26  
7481/21 6939 Orgrim Witwenmähne ORK 18  
5194/17 6741 Vorulkh Marternöler ORK 23  
5776/22 6702 GORBAG ORK 22  
6054/19 6621 Tugun Schmalzklaue ORK 27 
5214/20 6593 Ponk Gallenstrecker ORK 24  
5914/16 6173 Trugar Hohenblöder ORK 1  
4384/17 6066 Ikosaeder ORK 21  
6244/21 6025 Nehargh Schmalzferse ORK 19  
5488/19 6002 Solok Laugenhaucher ORK 27 
6672/19 5731 Bimbesmann ORK 26  
7572/24 5657 Ashnak Häutezucker ORK 25 HK 
7585/24 5568 Vuruhargh Goblinschnoddel ORK 25  
7397/21 5539 Futzi ORK 4  
4290/21 5466 Gnartzfratz der Murmeltatz ORK 8  
5019/17 5423 Gulg Äthersteiner ORK 23  
7166/21 4916 Don Drago ORK 4  
4842/21 4913 Sandwurm ORK 4  
5980/21 4881 Murunakh Drillwahn ORK 17  
1839/16 4448 Gruruvnukh Koboldzyste ORK 1  
5695/21 4423 Henk Knochenvernichter ORK 8  
3417/17 4166 Raffzahn Runtzelbacke ORK 21  
4679/35 4144 Ererakh Kadaverschmocker ORK 6  
4829/24 4082 Truhai Zickenpuler ORK 25  
4163/21 3712 Buda ORK 16  
7445/32 3683 Bibi Blocksberg ORK 15 HK 
5248/21 3549 Gork Grätenlutscher ORK 4  
5449/32 3525 Gugar Grottenschimmler ORK 15  
2828/16 2939 Park Ferkelsteiner ORK 1  
3887/21 2868 Trakor Gräßelfresser ORK 18  
4813/21 2812 Vrirag Krisennase ORK 18  
3400/21 2770 Sadagar Elbenfresser ORK 8  
3315/20 2648 Orindus Rippenaal ORK 24  
4993/21 2514 Stahai Affenmörder ORK 8  
3812/22 2472 Erigor Gnollkaiser ORK 22  
1364/21 2391 Priol Übelmeister ORK 13  
3634/17 2385 Sellaginella ORK 21  
1756/19 2142 Pirugdush Axtschädler ORK 26  
6033/32 2049 Triton ORK 15  
1558/18 2019 Dalkh Steißberger ORK 14  
4243/21 1785 Murunk Eiterrumpler ORK 13  
1712/21 1757 Pushnak Eitelteufel ORK 8  
1651/21 1745 Rashnukh Wummenschraal ORK 13  
1334/21 1739 Trirugun Drillpuster ORK 8  
2037/24 1537 Fadush Quaddeltreter ORK 9  
2223/17 1510 Zesukh Grauritter ORK 21  
1382/30 1438 Kagor Kettenwüter ORK 10  
1163/30 1337 Wirugar Frostschmeißer ORK 10  
1192/30 1333 Prigar Keulenhunger ORK 10  

Sieger

Ork 001: Hochkönig Dosukh Fohlentöter (Sven Grosskreutz)

Ork 002: Hochkönig Skar (Hans-Peter Rüll)

Ork 003: Clansieg: Gaardens Revolution (Clan 3)

Ork 004: Hochkönig Sepp Schlammfinger (Manfred Koehl)

Ork 005: Hochkönig Plirurag Gemsenbold (Marko Kleinschmidt)

Ork 006: Hochkönig Erirurag Jauchensohn (Björn Zeysing)

Ork 007: Hochkönig Nuurak Nierennörgler (Stefan Madder)

Ork 008: Hochkönig Virk Taubenschmocker (Marko Kleinschmidt)

Ork 009: Hochkönig Vrirk Käsepuster (Florian Loehl)

Ork 010: Hochkönig Klagar Eselknecht (Michael Mallien)

Ork 011: Hochkönig Gorbag (Bernd Bittner)

Ork 012: Hochkönig Wirag Ekelgrabscher (Marcus Mauermann)

Ork 013: Reichsverweser Pryrathos  (Markus Thieman)

Ork 014: Reichsverweser Don Corleone (Marco Vogel)

Ork 015: Hochkönig Bibi Blocksberg (M. Mallien)

Ork 016: Hochkönig Brunhilde (Corina Grieser)

Ork 017: Reichsverweser Bloruobugh Brockenmörder (Marcus Mauermann)

Ork 018: Reichsverweser Makrophage (Marco Vogel)

Ork 019: Hochkönig Horuobugh Elbenkürzer (Marcus Mauermann)

Ork 020: Hochkönig Rum Nöler (Michael Mallien)

Ork 021: Hochkönig Soth Rotschraal (Hinnerk Halling)

Ork 022: Reichverweserin Utuk'ku Seyt-Hamakha (Michael Mallien)

Ork 023: Götz Eitelhenker (Hinnerk Halling)

Ork 024: Fire Fighters (Michael Mallien)

Ork 025: Ashnak Häutezucker  (Andreas Thiemann)

Ork 026: Wukh Schenkelzahn (Rainer Knoop)

Ork 027: Shalven Eulenmelker (Rainer Knoop)